•   sriamarnathtravels@gmail.com
  •   9750948002

Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Tenkasi 07:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Idaikal 07:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kadayanallur 07:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Puliyangudi 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Vasudevanallur 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivagiri 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Seithur 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 07:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai T Kallupatti 07:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 07:10 PM 03:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:10 PM 03:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 730.00
Upper Sleeper : 730.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thiruvengadam Chennai 06:10 PM 07:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Vembakkottai Chennai 06:10 PM 07:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sivakasi Chennai 08:10 PM 07:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Bypass Chennai 09:10 PM 07:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kalligudi Chennai 10:10 PM 07:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:10 PM 07:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:10 PM 07:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thiruvengadam 08:10 PM 07:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivakasi 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar Bypass 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Vilathikulam 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Nagalapuram 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Pudur 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Pandalkudi 07:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kalkurichi 07:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kariapatti 07:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:10 PM 03:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tenkasi Chennai 07:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Idaikal Chennai 07:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kadayanallur Chennai 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Puliyangudi Chennai 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vasudevanallur Chennai 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sivagiri Chennai 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Seithur Chennai 09:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 09:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 10:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 10:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Vilathikulam Chennai 07:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Nagalapuram Chennai 07:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Pudur Chennai 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Pandalkudi Chennai 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Aruppukottai Chennai 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kalkurichi Chennai 09:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kariapatti Chennai 09:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tenkasi 08:10 PM 07:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Idaikal 08:10 PM 07:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kadayanallur 08:10 PM 07:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Puliyangudi 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Vasudevanallur 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivagiri 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Seithur 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai T Kallupatti 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Tenkasi Chennai 05:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Idaikal Chennai 06:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kadayanallur Chennai 06:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Puliyangudi Chennai 06:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Vasudevanallur Chennai 06:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sivagiri Chennai 07:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Seithur Chennai 07:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 07:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 09:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 09:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
36